River BasinIDAgencyElev(ft).MonthMonth
to Date
WY
to Date
Kings River Drainage
CHARLOTTE LAKECRLDWR/DFM/SMN104000.021.441.44
MEADOWBROOKMBRPG&E80210.001.401.40
BIG MEADOWSBIMDWR/DFM/SMN7600---------
GRANT GROVEGROUSNF66000.002.562.56
WISHON DAMWSDPG&E65500.000.890.89
BALCH PHBALPG&E17200.001.281.28
Kaweah River Drainage
HOCKETT MEADOWHCKUSACE85000.001.771.77
BEAR TRAP MEADOWBRMUSACE68000.001.051.05
LODGEPOLELDGSEQ,KINGS NP6735---------
GIANT FORESTGNFUSACE64000.001.321.32
ATWELL CAMPATWUSACE64000.001.531.53
Source

Visitors: 14666

Weather Forecast


CLICK HERE for Additional Weather from NOAA (Contains More Detail)